YEOVIL TYRE AND MECHANICAL CENTRE (BAK-IN TYRES) LTD, Lynx Trading Estate

YEOVIL TYRE AND MECHANICAL CENTRE (BAK-IN TYRES) LTD
Unit 20, Sea King Road
BA20 2NZ Lynx Trading Estate
Somerset England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
YEOVIL TYRE AND MECHANICAL CENTRE (BAK-IN TYRES) LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 20 SEA KING ROAD, BA20 2NZ, Lynx Trading Estate, Somerset
Company Number
09778847
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BAK-IN TYRES LTD
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
15 Sep 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
206 Sidbury Circular Road Tidworth Hampshire SP9 7EX United Kingdom

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7, Sea King Road
    BA20 2NZ  Lynx Trading Estate
  2. Unit 8/9, Enterprise Mews, Lynx Trd Est
    BA20 2PJ  Yeovil
  3. Unit 6, Enterprise Mews, Sea King Rd
    BA20 2NZ  Lynx Trading Estate
  4. 1. Lynx Garage, Sea King Road
    BA20 2NZ  Lynx Trading Estate
  5. UNIT 3, VENTURE 7, BRYMPTON WAY, LYNX WEST TRADING ESTATE
    BA20 2HP  Yeovil
  6. LYNX WEST TRADING ESTATE
    BA20 2HP  Lynx West Trading Estate
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry